2020-21 Final Standings

With an intensity and effort by both teams not seen during the regular season, Little Caesar’s was able to outlast and defeat Fisher & Associates for the Belmont Cup with a final score of 6-4.  With Drake Dinero, Jimmy Roush, and Bret Pavlik providing the necessary goals and a stout defense with Audi Miller in goal,  Little Caesar’s was able to hold off the tough and competitive team in yellow led by Dan Parker, Brett Sloan, and Brad Reeves. 

2021 Playoffs


2021- Regular Season League Table

PosTeamWLTPGP
1A & K5621213
2Coldwell Banker5621213
3Curbow Real Estate2101513
4Fisher & Assoc5631314
5Little Caesar11122414
6Rocky Mtn Boat6521413