A & K Roofing

Leagues
Pueblo Mens Hockey League
Seasons
2022, 2023, 2024
Home

Skater

PlayerTeamPositionGPGoalsAssistsPenalty
Billings, JavenA & KSkater0000.0
Conant, MarkA & KSkater0000.0
Johnson, SolA & KSkater0000.0
Klopp, AdamA & KSkater0000.0
Massey, BenA & KSkater0000.0
McDonald, ElijahA & KSkater0000.0
McMinimum, KCA & KSkater0000.0
Schulz, KyleA & KSkater0000.0
Schulz, PhillipA & KSkater0000.0
Schulz, TylerA & KSkater0000.0
Sisco, ChrisA & KSkater0000.0
Tortessi, MadisonA & KSkater0000.0

Goalie

PlayerTeamPositionGPGoalsAssistsPenalty
Schaffer, Dick- A&KA & KGoalie0000.0

2024 Regular Season

PosTeamWLTPGP
1A & K16343623
2Coldwell Banker81321823
3Fisher & Assoc51711123
4Flyers71331723
5Little Caesar16613323
6Refract-West101032323

Results

10:00 pm

A&K Roofing vs Flyers- Playoff Game

7:30 pm

Refractories-West vs A&K Roofing- Playoff Game

10:00 pm

Little Caesars vs A&K Roofing- Playoff Game

8:45 pm

A&K Roofing vs Coldwell Banker- Playoff Game

6 - 0

A&K Roofing vs Fisher & Assoc- Playoff Game

5 - 7

Fisher & Assoc vs A&K Roofing

5 - 5

A&K Roofing vs Refractories-West

10 - 8

A&K Roofing vs Little Caesars

2 - 7

Coldwell Banker vs A&K Roofing

4 - 7

Fisher & Assoc vs A&K Roofing

5 - 5

A&K Roofing vs Flyers

6 - 7

Refractories-West vs A&K Roofing

4 - 7

Little Caesars vs A&K Roofing

4 - 4

A&K Roofing vs Coldwell Banker

12 - 5

A&K Roofing vs Fisher & Assoc

2 - 5

Flyers vs A&K Roofing

1 - 3

A&K Roofing vs Refractories-West

3 - 5

A&K Roofing vs Little Caesars

3 - 4

Coldwell Banker vs A&K Roofing

1 - 7

Fishers & Assoc vs A&K Roofing

6 - 4

A&K Roofing vs Flyers

3 - 4

Refractories-West vs A&K Roofing

7 - 5

Little Caesars vs A&K Roofing

2 - 2

A&K Roofing vs Coldwell Banker

7 - 4

A&K Roofing vs Fisher & Assoc

3 - 7

Flyers vs A&K Roofing

6 - 2

A&K vs Refractories-West

4 - 2

Fisher vs A&K -Playoff Game

0 - 6

Pueblo West vs A&K -Playoff Game

3 - 2

A&K vs Coldwell -Playoff Game

2 - 5

A&K Roofing vs Flyers- Playoff Game

3 - 4

Little Caesars vs A&K -Playoff Game

3 - 2

A&K Roofing vs Coldwell Banker

2 - 8

Flyers vs A&K Roofing

4 - 6

A&K Roofing vs Fisher & Assoc

5 - 2

Pueblo West Storage vs A&K Roofing

6 - 5

Little Caesars vs A&K Roofing

5 - 3

A&K Roofing vs Pueblo West Storage

9 - 6

A&K Roofing vs Flyers

7 - 3

A&K Roofing vs Fisher & Assoc

2 - 3

A&K Roofing vs Coldwell Banker

4 - 5

A&K Roofing vs Little Caesars

1 - 3

Coldwell Banker vs A&K Roofing

4 - 6

Pueblo West Storage vs A&K Roofing

3 - 5

Flyers vs A&K Roofing

5 - 9

A&K Roofing vs Fisher & Assoc

6 - 3

A&K Roofing vs Little Caesars

1 - 4

A&K Roofing vs Pueblo West Storage

3 - 2

A&K Roofing vs Coldwell Banker

6 - 4

Flyers vs A&K Roofing

3 - 10

Fisher & Assoc vs A&K Roofing

0 - 4

A&K Roofing vs Little Caesars

4 - 13

A&K vs Little Caesars

2 - 3

A&K vs Curbow Real Estate

6 - 8

A & K vs Pueblo West Storage

6 - 3

Fisher & Assoc vs A&K Roofing

5 - 0

A&K Roofing vs Coldwell Banker

9 - 3

Little Caesar vs A & K

7 - 3

Curbow Real Estate vs A & K

5 - 1

Curbow Real Estate vs A&K Roofing

2 - 2

A & K vs Fisher & Assoc

4 - 1

Coldwell Banker vs A&K Roofing

5 - 7

A & K vs Little Caesar

0 - 5

A&K Roofing vs Pueblo West Storage

Canceled

A & K vs Pueblo West Storage

3 - 5

Make Up: A&K vs Pueblo West Storage

1 - 5

Fisher & Assoc vs A & K

0 - 2

A&K Roofing vs Coldwell Banker

3 - 8

Little Caesar vs A & K

9 - 4

Curbow Real Estate vs A&K Roofing

Canceled

Pueblo West Storage vs A & K

4 - 5

A & K vs Fisher & Assoc

0 - 4

Coldwell Banker vs A & K

4 - 4

A & K vs Little Caesar

7 - 6

A & K vs Curbow Real Estate

1 - 4

A & K vs Pueblo West Storage

0 - 7

Fisher & Assoc vs A & K

1 - 4

A&K Roofing vs Coldwell Banker

7 - 4

Little Caesars vs A&K Roofing

7 - 7

Make Up: A&K vs Pueblo West Storage

4 - 6

Curbow Real Estate vs A & K

3 - 7

A&K Roofing vs Coldwell Banker -Playoff Game

3 - 4

A&K Roofing vs Curbow Real Estate -Playoff Game

5 - 2

A&K Roofing vs Fisher & Assoc- Playoff Game

3 - 6

A&K Roofing vs Little Caesars - Playoff Game

2 - 2

A&K Roofing vs Rocky Mtn Boat -Playoff Game

5 - 9

A&K Roofing vs Coldwell Banker

3 - 4

A&K Roofing vs Little Caesars

4 - 2

A & K Roofing vs Rocky Mtn Boat

8 - 2

A&K Roofing vs Fisher & Assoc

5 - 5

A & K Roofing vs Curbow Real Estate

3 - 5

Coldwell Banker vs A & K Roofing

1 - 2

A & K Roofing vs Rocky Mtn Boat

3 - 4

Curbow Real Estate vs A & K Roofing

8:45 pm

Little Caesars vs A & K Roofing

10:00 pm

Coldwell Banker vs A & K Roofing

8:45 pm

A & K Roofing vs Little Caesars

10:00 pm

A & K Roofing vs Curbow Real Estate

10:00 pm

A & K Roofing vs Fisher & Assoc

8:45 pm

A & K Roofing vs Rocky Mtn Boat

7:30 pm

A & K Roofing vs Coldwell Banker

8:45 pm

Rocky Mtn Boat vs A & K Roofing

8:45 pm

Little Caesars vs A & K Roofing

Postponed

Curbow Real Estate vs A & K Roofing

Postponed

A & K Roofing vs Fisher & Assoc

Postponed

A&K Roofing vs Coldwell Banker

3 - 6

A & K vs Little Caesar- Playoff Game

2 - 7

A & K vs Rocky Mtn Boat- Playoff Game

8 - 5

Curbow Real Estate vs A & K- Playoff Game

4 - 8

Fisher & Assoc vs A & K- Playoff Game

2 - 7

A & K vs Coldwell- Playoff Game

1 - 1

Rocky Mtn Boat vs A & K

2 - 7

A & K vs Fisher & Assoc

8 - 5

Little Caesar vs A & K

5 - 1

Curbow Real Estate vs A & K

3 - 4

Coldwell vs A & K

5 - 2

Little Caesar vs A & K

5 - 2

Fisher & Assoc vs A & K

5 - 7

A & K vs Rocky Mtn Boat

4 - 4

A & K vs Curbow Real Estate

6 - 0

Coldwell vs A & K

5 - 6

A & K vs Rocky Mtn Boat

2 - 6

Curbow Real Estate vs A & K

9 - 8

A & K vs Fisher & Assoc

4 - 6

Little Caesars vs A&K Roofing

6 - 2

Coldwell Banker vs A&K Roofing

2 - 3

A&K Roofing vs Little Caesars

3 - 6

A&K Roofing vs Curbow Real Estate

4 - 6

A&K Roofing vs Fisher & Assoc

2 - 8

A&K Roofing vs RoMoBoCo

0 - 1

A&K Roofing vs Coldwell Banker

4 - 5

A&K vs Coldwell -Playoff Game

11 - 6

A&K vs Century 21/Curbow -Playoff Game

4 - 5

A&K vs Fisher -Playoff Game

2 - 8

A&K vs Little Caesar's-Playoff Game

1 - 4

A&K vs RoMoBoCo-Playoff Game

7 - 5

A & K vs Century 21

5 - 4

A & K vs Coldwell

3 - 6

A & K vs Little Caesar

0 - 3

A & K vs Fisher & Assoc

6 - 6

A & K vs Century 21

4 - 4

A & K vs Coldwell

4 - 3

A & K vs Little Caesar

0 - 7

A & K vs Rocky Mtn Boat

2 - 8

A & K vs Coldwell

9 - 4

A & K vs Fisher & Assoc

1 - 11

A & K vs Rocky Mtn Boat

6 - 4

A & K vs Century 21

2 - 2

A & K vs Fisher & Assoc

6 - 5

A & K vs Little Caesar

3 - 6

A & K vs Century 21

1 - 3

A & K vs Fisher & Assoc

3 - 8

A & K vs RoMoBoCo

6 - 3

A & K vs Coldwell

4 - 8

A & K vs Little Caesar

6 - 4

A & K vs RoMoBoCo